Networking Accessories

Networking accessories and spare parts encompass a wide range of products that support and enhance the operation of a network. These components serve various functions. For instance, routers and switches manage the data traffic between devices, while network cables, such as Ethernet or fiber optic cables, physically connect these devices. Connectors, on the other hand, are used to join network cables together or to connect a cable to a device. Networking accessories and spare parts are essential for the smooth operation, maintenance, and upgrading of a network, contributing to reliable and high-speed data transfer and communication.
Sort by:
TP-Link Omada Cloud-Based Controller - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link Omada Cloud-Based Controller

$15.19 SGD$59.25 SGD
The Essence of Cloud Management The Omada Cloud-Based Controller is a vital component of TP-Link's Omada Software Defined Networking (SDN) platform, delivering an all-encompassing, cloud-centric management solution for various network...
D-Link NCB-C6UP Cat 6 Cable 1/2.5/5/10/100Gbps Patch Cord - ACE Peripherals
1M3M5M10M

D-Link NCB-C6UP Cat 6 Cable 1/2.5/5/10/100Gbps Patch Cord

$4.12 SGD$7.02 SGD
High-Performance Patch Cord for Advanced Networking Essential for High-Speed Data Transfer and Networking The D-Link NCB-C6UP Cat 6 Cable is designed to meet the high standards of modern networking needs,...
TP-Link RE705X AX3000 WiFi 6 Extender - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link RE705X AX3000 WiFi 6 Extender

$114.68 SGD$103.21 SGD
Elevating Your Home Network Transform Your Home WiFi Experience The TP-Link RE705X AX3000 WiFi 6 Extender is a powerful tool to enhance your home networking experience. It incorporates the latest...
TP-Link TL- POE380S Omada PoE++ Injector - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link TL- POE380S Omada 10G PoE++ Injector

$151.38 SGD$148.35 SGD
Enhance Network Performance with High-Speed, Power-Efficient Connectivity The TP-Link POE380S Omada PoE++ Injector is a powerful and versatile device designed to boost your network's performance by providing both data transmission...
TP-Link TL-PA7017P KIT AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link TL-PA7017P KIT AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit

$66.06 SGD$58.13 SGD
High-Speed Internet with Advanced Convenience Experience Lightning-Fast Internet Without Losing an Outlet The TP-Link TL-PA7017P KIT AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit transforms your home's electrical system into a high-speed...
TP-Link OC200 Omada Hardware Controller - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link OC200 Omada Hardware Controller

$168.80 SGD$165.43 SGD
Centralized Wi-Fi Network Management The OC200 Omada Hardware Controller is engineered to deliver a robust and centralized management solution for Wi-Fi networks. It's particularly designed for professional environments, offering a...
Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-MG 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter - ACE Peripherals

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-MG 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter

$109.00 SGD$95.00 SGD
10G SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter Overview Maximize Your Network Flexibility The Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-MG is a high-performance SFP+ to RJ45 transceiver module designed to offer versatile network connectivity options. Ideal for...
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wi-Fi Kit - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wi-Fi Kit

$133.03 SGD$117.06 SGD
Ultimate Connectivity Solution for Your Home Transform Your Electrical Wiring into a High-Speed Network The TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT AV1300 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline AC Wi-Fi Kit is a comprehensive solution to...
TP-Link RE330 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Extender - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link RE330 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Extender

$44.95 SGD$40.46 SGD
Enhancing Home Wi-Fi Coverage Elevate Your Wi-Fi Experience The TP-Link RE330 AC1200 is a versatile Wi-Fi extender designed to eliminate weak signal areas and provide comprehensive home Wi-Fi coverage. It's...
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

$66.10 SGD$64.73 SGD
10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter Elevate Your Network with Long-Distance Fiber Connectivity The TP-Link MC110CS is a proficient media converter engineered to bridge the gap between 100BASE-FX fiber and 100Base-TX copper...
TP-Link TX401 10GBase-T (RJ45) PCI-E Network Adapter - ACE Peripherals

TP-Link TX401 10GBase-T (RJ45) PCI-E Network Adapter Card

$137.96 SGD$129.93 SGD
High-Speed 10G Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter Elevate Your Network Speed to the Next Level The TP-Link TX401 is a cutting-edge Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter, designed to supercharge your...
Synology E10G22-T1-Mini Single-Port 10GbE Base-T Ethernet PCIe Expansion Card - ACE Peripherals

Synology E10G22-T1-Mini Single-Port 10GbE Base-T Ethernet PCIe Expansion Card

$248.29 SGD$156.80 SGD
Single-Port 10GbE Base-T Ethernet PCIe Expansion Card Elevate Your Network to 10GbE The Synology E10G22-T1-Mini is a compact and powerful 10GbE network upgrade module designed to boost the performance and...